LR184806 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR184806
High voltage, 3.0l with phev. Power inverter module. Range rover sport. High voltage charger and cables, plug-in.
$4,637.96 CAD
YWC500750 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover YWC500750
Lighting control module. Range rover sport. Modules & sensors, adaptive headlamp.
$1,043.98 CAD
YQE500380 - : Fuse Box for Land-Rover Image

Fuse Box

Land-Rover YQE500380
Instrument panel, 2003-09, front.
$395.00 CAD
524123487 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover 524123487
Range rover. Left. Without pwr opn/cls. Without power open.
$642.78 CAD
YQE500370 - : Fuse Box for Land-Rover Image

Fuse Box

Land-Rover YQE500370
Instrument panel, 2003-09, rear.
$307.04 CAD
LR081414 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Land-Rover Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Land-Rover LR081414
3.0L v6 diesel, fm vin ha371353. Range rover. 3.0l diesel.
$2,064.67 CAD
LR117928 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR117928
Without passive entry. Range rover sport. Without passive start. Range rover evoque. With keyless start. Discovery sport.
$484.28 CAD
LR112923 - : Fuse Box for Land-Rover Image

Fuse Box

Land-Rover LR112923
Luggage compartment. lower.
$396.29 CAD
LR097934 - : Fuse Box Cover for Land-Rover Image

Fuse Box Cover

Land-Rover LR097934
Engine compartment.
$67.94 CAD
TGB500030 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Land-Rover TGB500030
$4,254.31 CAD
LR140939 - : Sensor for Land-Rover Image

Sensor

Land-Rover LR140939
Adaptive speed control. Velar.
$3,195.12 CAD
LR075056 - : Blind Spot Radar for Land-Rover Image

Blind Spot Radar

Land-Rover LR075056
Blind spot monitoring. Evoque. Convertible. Without dynamic package. Discovery sport.
$798.47 CAD
628123543 - : Cruise Switch for Land-Rover Image

Cruise Switch

Land-Rover 628123543
Velar. With heated steering. Without auto start/stop. With heated str whl. Range rover sport. With heated strg. wheel. With adaptive...
$398.50 CAD
LR081320 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR081320
Discovery. With memory package. Right. Modules & sensors, rear door control, with memory pkg to vin ha024604.
$437.53 CAD
RQT500181 - : Active Suspension Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Active Suspension Control Module

Land-Rover RQT500181
$1,827.41 CAD
LR155116 - : Knock Sensor for Land-Rover Image

Knock Sensor

Land-Rover LR155116
To vin ma779323. Range rover evoque. Right. To vin mh133079. Discovery sport. 2018-21, front, to vin mh888872. To vin m2448275....
$163.98 CAD
VPLKT0318 - : Towing Module, 21MY Onwards for Land-Rover Image

Towing Module, 21MY Onwards

Land-Rover VPLKT0318
The tow bar module is required for fitment of NAS towing receiver. Modules & sensors, body control. Modules & sensors, tow hitch.
$560.68 CAD
XPD500740 - : Cruise Switch for Land-Rover Image

Cruise Switch

Land-Rover XPD500740
Lr2. 2008-12, without voice input. Lr3. Without adaptive cruise. Without voice input system. 2006-09, master, with voice input, with...
$260.75 CAD
LR138633 - : Relay & Fuse Plt for Land-Rover Image

Relay & Fuse Plt

Land-Rover LR138633
Luggage compartment.
$462.12 CAD
LR083970 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR083970
Velar. Keyless Entry. With passive entry. Range rover sport. Keyless start-passive. With passive start.
$527.58 CAD
LR017365 - : Housing for Land-Rover Image

Housing

Land-Rover LR017365
Engine compartment, 2010-12.
$176.64 CAD
NNW502305 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover NNW502305
Range rover.
$352.04 CAD
AMR5360 - : Controller for Land-Rover Image

Controller

Land-Rover AMR5360
Multi-function.
$926.75 CAD
LR032202 - : Cruise Switch for Land-Rover Image

Cruise Switch

Land-Rover LR032202
2008-12, without piano blk trim. Lr2.
$126.50 CAD
LR025958 - : Memory Module for Land-Rover Image

Memory Module

Land-Rover LR025958
Memory. Lr4. Range rover sport.
$577.30 CAD
LR124133 - : Wire Harness for Land-Rover Image

Wire Harness

Land-Rover LR124133
With r-dynamic, with first edition, with hst, with adaptive cruise, with surround view. Without r-dynamic, without frst edition, without...
$129.13 CAD
T4A8613 - : Control Module for Jaguar Image

Control Module

Jaguar T4A8613
Base premium,prstige,prtfolio, hands free lift gate, to vin ha899023. R-sport,s,300 sport,chkrd flag, hands free lift gate, to vin...
$242.24 CAD
LJA2295AA - : Control Module for Jaguar Image

Control Module

Jaguar LJA2295AA
Interior light sensor, without glass break sns.
$650.62 CAD
C2D2942 - : Keyless Entry Receiver for Jaguar Image

Keyless Entry Receiver

Jaguar C2D2942
XJ series. F-Pace. Without activity key. F-Type. Security. Transceiver. I-Pace.
$81.98 CAD
T2H21027 - : Cruise Control Distance Sensor for Jaguar Image

Cruise Control Distance Sensor

Jaguar T2H21027
Adaptive speed control. XE series. 2016-20. XF. From vin y53242. Base, premium, prestige, portfol. R-sport. S, 300 sport, checkered flag.
$3,284.11 CAD
LR114009 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR114009
Range rover sport. 433 mhz. 2016-19, from vin ga319610.
$335.47 CAD
LR011358 - : ECM for Land-Rover Image

ECM

Land-Rover LR011358
With supercharger. Range rover. 5.0l.
$3,064.03 CAD
524123485 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover 524123485
Right. Without pwr opn/cls. Lwb, without power open. Defender 110. To vin p2110070. Defender 130. Range rover sport. All. Velar. From...
$642.78 CAD
LR062658 - : Cruise Control Distance Sensor for Land-Rover Image

Cruise Control Distance Sensor

Land-Rover LR062658
Adaptive cruise sensor. 2013-17. Range rover.
$3,660.34 CAD
LR106174 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR106174
Range rover sport. Discovery. Without memory package. Modules & sensors, rear door control, without memory pkg to vin ha024604. Right....
$284.40 CAD
LR156375 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Land-Rover Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Land-Rover LR156375
Range rover sport. 5.0l. Without high performance. To vin ga999999. 3.0L v6 gas. Lr4. 3.0L gas, 5.0L, 3.0. Range rover. 3.0l gas. Range...
$1,955.34 CAD
LR141207 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Land-Rover Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Land-Rover LR141207
$2,373.76 CAD
LR138596 - : Receiver for Land-Rover Image

Receiver

Land-Rover LR138596
315 mhz.
$169.40 CAD
LR186589 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR186589
Range rover sport. From vin pa125309. Modules & sensors, power tail gate.
$355.62 CAD
LR012709 - : Keyless Entry Antenna for Land-Rover Image

Keyless Entry Antenna

Land-Rover LR012709
Range rover sport. Evoque. Velar. To vin la999999. 2010-13. Discovery. 2013-15.
$24.23 CAD
LR073324 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR073324
Discovery sport. Right.
$482.86 CAD
LR067545 - : Module for Land-Rover Image

Module

Land-Rover LR067545
Adaptive light control. Range rover. Adaptive headlamp module. Evoque. Discovery sport. To vin gh548299. Headlamp levelling system....
$951.64 CAD
LR129770 - : Module for Land-Rover Image

Module

Land-Rover LR129770
Defender 110. Defender 90. From vin ha047070. Velar. L460. Discovery sport. 2021-23. Defender 130. Range rover sport. 433 mhz. Nitra...
$334.06 CAD
LR144132 - : Fuse Box for Land-Rover Image

Fuse Box

Land-Rover LR144132
Luggage compartment.
$432.46 CAD
LR184912 - : Sensor for Land-Rover Image

Sensor

Land-Rover LR184912
Adaptive cruise sensor. Range rover sport.
$5,603.78 CAD
LR140705 - : Junction Block for Land-Rover Image

Junction Block

Land-Rover LR140705
$807.52 CAD
LR163047 - : Control Module for Land-Rover Image

Control Module

Land-Rover LR163047
Range rover. Left. With se.
$261.16 CAD
LR114132 - : Radio Antenna Module Connector for Land-Rover Image

Radio Antenna Module Connector

Land-Rover LR114132
Navigation/fm. Range rover. L405. With convertible. Navigation splitter.
$153.62 CAD

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!